Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet Cream

Used Offers from

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.06
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet Cream

In stock
£23.18
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton Towel - Cream - Bath Sheet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.39
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton Towel Bath Sheet Cream

3-7 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Bianca Fine Linens Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 100X150Cm Bath Sheet Cream

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Zero Twist Satin Stitch' Cotton Towel in Cream | Size: Bath Sheet Bianca Cream Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£27.00

Similar products

Bianca Hand Towel Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm White
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet White
£23.06
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 70x120 cm Bath Towel White
£13.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel Cream
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet Cream

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a smooth and comfortable to touch. Absorbent: Easily dry off after a long soak in the bath. Lofty Weight: The 600 gsm weight offers extra absorbency. Soft and Comfortable: Feeling gentle on the skin after a relaxed soak. Bath Sheet- 90x140 cm 100% Cotton Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Bianca evokes a sense of well being and relaxation perfect for creating a calming retreat with timeless styling for the modern home.
£23.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk