Bianca 'Zero Twist Satin Stitch' Cotton Towel in Cream Bianca Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton Towel - Cream - Bath Towel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 70x120 cm Bath Towel Cream

In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 70x120 cm Bath Towel Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.61
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Fine Linens Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 70X127Cm Bath Towel Cream

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bianca Hand Towel Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm White
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet White
£23.06
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 70x120 cm Bath Towel White
£13.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 90x140 cm Bath Sheet Cream
£23.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel Cream
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bianca 'Zero Twist Satin Stitch' Cotton Towel in Cream Bianca Cream

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathing experience with this cotton zero twist towel featuring a baratta stitch. Crafted for both style and functionality, this towel boasts a zero-twist construction that makes it incredibly soft, absorbent, and quick to dry. The elegant baretta satin stitch adds a touch of sophistication to its design. Crafted from the finest cotton, this towel promises unparalleled softness and exceptional absorbency, enveloping you in a cloud of pure comfort after every bath or shower. Bianca evokes a sense of well being and relaxation perfect for creating a calming retreat with timeless styling for the modern home. Made to quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with MADE IN GREEN by OEKO-TEX. | Bianca 'Zero Twist Satin Stitch' Cotton Towel in Cream
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com