Bianchi Impulso Comp Grx610/820 2x12s 2026 Gravel Bike Blue L L Celeste Metallic Camo / Dark Celecte

Bianchi Impulso Comp Gravel Bike Shimano GRX 610/820 Blue - L

Bianchi Impulso Comp Grx610/820 2x12s 2026 Gravel Bike Blue L L Celeste Metallic Camo / Dark Celecte

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£2,124.99
Free Delivery

Bianchi Impulso Comp Gravel Bike Shimano GRX 610/820 Blue - L

Delivery in 4 days
£2,216.35
Delivery from £84.99
Bianchi Impulso Comp Grx610/820 2x12s 2026 Gravel Bike Blue L L Celeste Metallic Camo / Dark Celecte

Cheapest offer

Bikes and frames Gravel bikes Bianchi. Impulso Comp Grx610/820 2x12s 2026 Gravel Bike
£2,124.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bianchi Impulso Comp Ekar/fsa 2025 Gravel Bike Green,Blue L L CK16 / Graphite Glossy
£2,068.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bianchi Impulso Comp Grx610/820 2x12s 2026 Gravel Bike Blue S S Celeste Metallic Camo / Dark Celecte
£2,151.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bianchi Impulso Comp Gravel Bike Shimano GRX 820 2x12V Brown - M
£2,332.38
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £84.99
Bianchi Impulso Comp Ekar/fsa 2025 Gravel Bike Brown L L Terra / Black Glossy
£2,068.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bianchi Impulso Comp Gravel Bike Shimano GRX 820 2x12V Light Blue - S
£2,624.56
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £84.99