BIBS Pacifier Clip. Pacifier String. Organic Cotton. Danish Design. Organic Cotton String, 0-36 Months Ivory/Vanilla

BIBS Pacifier Braided Soother Clip, Ivory/Vanilla

Used Offers from

BIBS Pacifier Clip. Pacifier String. Organic Cotton. Danish Design. Organic Cotton String, 0-36 Months Ivory/Vanilla

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

BIBS pacifier clip beige

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS Pacifier Clip Braided Ivory/Vanilla 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+Months Sand/Ivory
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided - Dusty Pink & Baby Pink
£13.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+ Months Dark Oak/Vanilla
£11.16
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All Pacifiers 0+ Months Petrol/Baby Blue
£11.16
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+ Months Cloud/Iron
£13.95
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Pacifier Clip. Pacifier String. Organic Cotton. Danish Design. Organic Cotton String, 0-36 Months Ivory/Vanilla

Cheapest offer

BIBS Pacifier Clip is made of 100% organic cotton. The pacifier string is braided in beautiful nordic colors that matches their favorite BIBS pacifier. Made from the most environmentally friendly material Practical and stylish pacifier clip Designed in Denmark A history of more than 40 years, with Danish made baby products. Focusing on high quality products in an aesthetic design and inspiring to a colorful beginning
£13.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk