BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Pine

Used Offers from

BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£4.98
Delivery from £3.99

BIBS Loop Pacifier Clip - Sleek, Secure One-Handed Operation, Fits All BIBS and Most Brands, Machine Washable, Slim Profile for Comfort, Ages 0+ - Pine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

BIBS Pacifier Clip Loop Pine 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All Pacifiers 0+ Months Petrol/Baby Blue
£11.16
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Dusty Blue
£7.46
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided Fits All BIBS Pacifiers 0+Months Sand/Ivory
£13.95
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIBS Soother Clip Braided - Dusty Pink & Baby Pink
£13.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BIBS Soother Clip Loop 0+ Months 1 Pack Pine

Cheapest offer

Keep your baby's soother secure and within easy reach with the BIBS Soother Clip Loop. Designed for practicality and Scandinavian style, this essential accessory features a simple one-handed clip mechanism, making it perfect for busy parents on the go. The flexible loop offers a universal fit, compatible with all BIBS soothers and most other brands with a handle.Crafted for safety and durability, the clip contains no metal parts, making it completely machine washable at 30°C and entirely rust-free. The strong clip provides a firm hold without damaging delicate baby clothes. All materials are 100% free from BPA, PVC, and phthalates, ensuring it is completely safe for your child from 0 months and up. Ethically made in Denmark, the BIBS Soother Clip is the stylish, high-quality solution for everyday parenting. Remember: Always supervise your awake child during use and never attach to cords or use in a cot.
£4.98
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.