BIBS Supreme Soother 2-Pack, BPA Free Dummy Pacifier, Symmetrical Nipple. Natural Rubber Latex, Size 1 (0-6 Months), Woodchuck/Blush

Used Offers from

BIBS Supreme 2 PACK Woodchuck/Blush

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £3.29

BIBS Supreme Soother 2-Pack, BPA Free Dummy Pacifier, Symmetrical Nipple. Natural Rubber Latex, Size 1 (0-6 Months), Woodchuck/Blush

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

BIBS Supreme Dummies 2-Pack, BPA Free Dummy Pacifier, Silicone Symmetrical Nipple Soother, Size 1 (0-6 Months), Woodchuck/Blush

Cheapest Price
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

BIBS Supreme 2 Pack Latex Size 1 Woodchuck/Blush 2 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

BIBS Supreme Latex Soothers 0-6 months Pack of 2 - Ivory & Sage
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIBS Soother Supreme Silicone Size 1 0+ Months 2 Pack Ivory/Sage
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIBS Supreme Silicone Size 2: 6+ months dummy Vanilla / Dark Oak 2 pc
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIBS Supreme Soother 2-Pack, BPA Free Dummy Pacifier, Symmetrical Nipple. Natural Rubber Latex, Size 1 (0-6 Months), Woodchuck/Blush

Cheapest offer

BIBS Supreme is our exclusive pacifier in a stylish Danish design. The unique and elegant shield is designed to facilitate optimal passage of air to the sensitive skin baby’s mouth. Symmetrically shaped nipple for baby’s jaw development. 100% free from BPA, PVC and phthalates. EN1400+A2 certified. Designed and manufactured in Denmark/EU. A history of more than 40 years, with Danish made baby products. Focusing on high quality products in an aesthetic design and inspiring to a colorful beginning
£10.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.