BIC 4 Colours Special Collection - 15 Ballpoint Pens - Medium 1.0mm & Wide 1.6mm Points - Assorted Ink Colours - Multi-Coloured Writing Set - Box of 15

BIC 4 Colours Special Collection of 15 Ball Pens Medium Points (1.00 mm) and Wide Point (1.6 mm) - Assorted Ink Colours, Box of 15

BIC 4 Colours Special Collection - 15 Ballpoint Pens - Medium 1.0mm & Wide 1.6mm Points - Assorted Ink Colours - Multi-Coloured Writing Set - Box of 15

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.80
Free Delivery

BIC 4 Colours Special Collection - 15 Ballpoint Pens - Medium 1.0mm & Wide 1.6mm Points - Assorted Ink Colours - Multi-Coloured Writing Set - Box of 15

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.80
Free Delivery

BIC 4 Colours Special Collection - 15 Ballpoint Pens - Medium 1.0mm & Wide 1.6mm Points - Assorted Ink Colours - Multi-Coloured Writing Set - Box of 15

Cheapest Price
£19.80
1.32 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BIC 4 Colours Special Collection - 15 Ballpoint Pens - Medium 1.0mm & Wide 1.6mm Points - Assorted Ink Colours - Multi-Coloured Writing Set - Box of 15

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.80
Delivery from £6.12

Bic 4 Colours Special Collection - 15 Ballpoint Pens - Medium 1.0 mm & Wide 1.6 mm Points - Assorted Ink - Multi-Coloured Writing

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00
BIC 4 Colours Special Collection - 15 Ballpoint Pens - Medium 1.0mm & Wide 1.6mm Points - Assorted Ink Colours - Multi-Coloured Writing Set - Box of 15

Cheapest offer

Rainbow of Colours; This special edition box includes 15 BIC 4 Colours ballpoint pens, making it a great gift or a vibrant addition to any stationery collection Medium & Wide Point Options; Each pen features four medium 1.0 mm ballpoints (with one 1.6 mm neon yellow tip) in classic and fun ink colours for crisp, vibrant, and expressive writing classic All-in-One Design; Every pen has the signature BIC 4 Colours round barrel, comfortable grip, side clip, and click buttons for easy colour switching Variety of Barrel Designs; Enjoy 15 unique pens with a total of four different ink colour combinations, offering versatility and style for every writing task European-Made Quality; Crafted in BIC’s European factories, these pens provide trusted durability and exceptional performance that fans of BIC rely on
£19.80
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BIC 4 Colours Clip-on retractable ballpoint pen Medium...
£26.36
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BIC 4 COLOUR PEN BLISTER PK1 AST
£2.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
BIC Ballpoint Pen 4 Colours – 2 Items Black
£2.51
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
BIC 4 Colours Pro Ballpoint Pen - Retractable - Medium Tip - Blue Barrel - Pack of 12
£32.81
Compare 11 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
BiC Shine 4 Colour Ballpen, Silver/White
£4.29
Compare 10 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95