BIC Cristal Soft Ball Pen Black Medium Pack of 50

Bic 918518 Cristal Soft B/Point Pen Medium Black (Pack-50)

BIC Cristal Soft Ball Pen Black Medium Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£15.04
Delivery from £3.49

Bic Cristal Soft Ball Pens Medium Point (1.2 mm) - Black, Box Of 50

1-3 working days
£17.02
Delivery from £6.00
BIC Cristal Soft Ball Pen Black Medium Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

BIC Cristal Soft ballpoint pens bring the high-performance and reliability of the iconic Cristal design, but with added fluidity thanks to its smooth ink flow. The Easy Glide ink system makes it 35 per cent smoother*, which makes you more comfortable and efficient when it comes to getting your work done. (*Compared to traditional BIC ball pens) Medium-point ball pen with smooth-flowing ink for easy writing Available in black ink 35 per cent smoother writing Modern, sleek design 1.2mm tip gives 0.35mm line width
£15.04
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

BIC 921263 Cristal Soft Ballpoint Pens Non-Retractable Black Box of 50
£15.07
GBP 15.07 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery