BIC 4 Colours Desk Retractable Countertop Pen Blue 0.4 mm Medium Ballpoint Refillable

BIC Colours Black counter pen

BIC 4 Colours Desk Retractable Countertop Pen Blue 0.4 mm Medium Ballpoint Refillable

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£13.31
Delivery from £2.95

Bic '4 Colours' Balllpoint Desk Pen 1mm Tip Blue Ink - 918515

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

BIC 4 Colours Counter Pen Ballpoint Pen Blue 1 Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.56
Free Delivery
BIC 4 Colours Desk Retractable Countertop Pen Blue 0.4 mm Medium Ballpoint Refillable

Cheapest offer

BIC Countertop Pen 4 Colour Desk. Clip: Yes. Nib Size: 1.0 mm. Nib Type: Ballpoint. Nib Width: Medium. Line Width: 0.4 mm. Line Width (Maximum): 0.4 mm. Suitable for Left-handed People: Yes. Ink type: Oil Based Ink. Refillable: Yes. Retractable: Yes. Barrel Colour: Black. Basic Ink Colour: Blue. Quantity: Pack of 12.
£13.31
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

BIC Ballpoint Pen 4 Colours – 2 Items Black
£2.51
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
BIC Intensity Premium Colouring Pencils for Adults and Children, Colouring Penci
£9.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC ® per BIC 4 Colours 0.4 MM
£4.13
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Expositor 20 S 4 Colores Shine Pen
£31.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery