Bic Crystal Exact Fine Point Pens (0.7 mm) - Blue, Box of 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.72
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bic Crystal Exact Fine Point Pens (0.7 mm) - Blue, Box of 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.72
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bic Crystal Exact Fine Point Pens (0.7 mm) - Blue, Box of 20

In stock
£8.19
Delivery from £2.89

BIC Cristal Exact Cristal Exact Ballpoint Pen Blue 0.28 mm Extra Fine Ballpoint Pack of 20

1 Working Day
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

Bic Crystal Exact Fine Point Pens (0.7 mm) - Blue, Box of 20

In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery

Bic Crystal Exact Fine Point Pens (0.7 mm) - Blue, Box of 20

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Bic Cristal Ballpoint Pens Ultra Fine 0.7mm Blue (20 Pack) 992605

1-3 working days
£10.15
Delivery from £4.74

Bic Crystal Exact Fine Point Pens (0.7 mm) - Blue, Box of 20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.42
Free Delivery

Bic Crystal Exact Fine Point Pens (0.7 mm) - Blue, Box of 20

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£10.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bic Crystal Exact Fine Point Pens (0.7 mm) - Blue, Box of 20

Cheapest offer

A box of 20 blue BIC Cristal Exact pens with fine tip and smooth writing for writing and revising. The 0.7-mm tip creates 0.28-mm lines for precise writing with clean and stylish results. These pens are also convenient as they glide smoothly across the paper and make taking notes a pleasure. Always have a classic blue pen with intense ink with you, for any time you need to make your writing stand out. A version of the BIC Cristal Exact, easy to find thanks to the cap. Body and cap match the colour of the ink.
£7.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BIC Cristal Exact Cristal Exact Ballpoint Pen Black 0.28 mm Extra Fine Ballpoint Pack of 20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Cristal Exact Cristal Exact Ballpoint Pen Red 0.28 mm Extra Fine Ballpoint Pack of 20
£10.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49