Bic Intensity Felt Tip Pens, Dual Tips with Fine and Brush Tips, Vibrant Colouring Pens, School Supplies for Kids or Adults, 12 Pack

BIC Felt Pen + Fineliner Multicolour Brush tip + 0.5mm tip Pack 12

Bic Intensity Felt Tip Pens, Dual Tips with Fine and Brush Tips, Vibrant Colouring Pens, School Supplies for Kids or Adults, 12 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Bic Intensity Felt Tip Pens, Dual Tips with Fine and Brush Tips, Vibrant Colouring Pens, School Supplies for Kids or Adults, 12 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£5.89
Free Delivery

Bic Intensity Felt Tip Pens, Dual Tips with Fine and Brush Tips, Vibrant Colouring Pens, School Supplies for Kids or Adults, 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.89
Delivery from £4.49

Bic Intensity Felt Tip Pens, Dual Tips with Fine and Brush Tips, Vibrant Colouring Pens, School Supplies for Kids or Adults, 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
£5.89
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BiC Intensity Dual Tip Fibre Pens Pack of 12, none

2 to 4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

BIC Felt Pen + Fineliner Multicolour Brush tip + 0.5mm tip Pack 12

1 Working Day
£30.11
Delivery from £2.95

Pack of 12 Bic Intensity 1.0Mm Dual Tip Marker Medium Tip and Fine Felt Tip

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.96
Free Delivery

Pack of 12 Bic Intensity 1.0Mm Dual Tip Marker Medium Tip and Fine Felt Tip

£40.99
Free Delivery
Bic Intensity Felt Tip Pens, Dual Tips with Fine and Brush Tips, Vibrant Colouring Pens, School Supplies for Kids or Adults, 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get: One (1) pack with 12 BIC Intensity colouring felt tip pens with dual tips to use as back to school supplies School Supplies for Any Imagination: Ideal for the classroom and beyond, these 2-in-1 BIC colouring pens are designed for kids, teens, and adults Durable Brush Tip: Use one of this BIC colour pen for fine, medium, or thick strokes, allowing you to adjust thickness for drawing, colouring, writing, and more Fine Tip BIC Pens: With a dual tip, you can flip from the brush side to the fine one, and use these colouring pens for calligraphy or decorating personal bullet journals 12 Felt Tip Pens: Use eye-catching coloured pens to make creative, beautiful works of art with an assortment of ink colours
£5.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BIC My Surprise Box Gift Set of 14 Writing Products, 4 Ballpoint / 5 Metallic Felt-Tip / 5 Gel Pens, 1 Repositionable Pad and 1 A5 Notebook White
£35.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Intensity Medium Felt-Tip Pens, Medium Tip, Box of 12 Caja de 12 (US IMPORT)
£34.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Intensity Felt Tip Pen Set, Dual Tip Brush Pen for Painting with Thick and Thin Tip
£8.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Kids Visa Felt Tip Pens, Fine Tip, Very Vivid Colouring Pens, Washable Markers, Back to School Supplies, 288 Pack
£50.17
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery