BiC Highlighter Grip, Highlighter Pens with Chisel Tip, Long-lasting, Ideal for School and Office, Assorted Colours, 5 count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.79
0.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BiC Highlighter Grip, Highlighter Pens with Chisel Tip, Long-lasting, Ideal for School and Office, Assorted Colours, 5 count (Pack of 1)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

BiC Highlighter Grip, Highlighter Pens with Chisel Tip, Long-lasting, Ideal for School and Office, Assorted Colours, 5 count (Pack of 1)

In stock
£5.02
Free Delivery

BiC Brite Liner Fluorescent Highlighters Pack of 5

Unknown
£5.06

Bic Brite Liner Grip Highlighter Pen Chisel Tip Assorted 824758 Pk 5

Next Business Day
£5.21
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Brite Liner Grip Highlighter Pen Chisel Tip Assorted 824758 Pk 5

Next Business Day
£5.21
Delivery from £2.99

BiC Highlighter Grip, Highlighter Pens with Chisel Tip, Long-lasting, Ideal for School and Office, Assorted Colours, 5 count (Pack of 1)

In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

BiC Highlighter Grip, Highlighter Pens with Chisel Tip, Long-lasting, Ideal for School and Office, Assorted Colours, 5 count (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.95
Delivery from £4.49

BiC Highlighter Grip, Highlighter Pens with Chisel Tip, Long-lasting, Ideal for School and Office, Assorted Colours, 5 count (Pack of 1)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BIC Highlighter Grip Pastel marker 4 pc(s) Blue,Green,Pink,Yellow Chisel tip
£3.19
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BIC Brite Liner Grip Highlighter, Chisel Tip, Yellow, 5-Count (GBLP51-Ylw)
£6.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bic Highlighter Grip Pens with Anti-Drying Technology in 4 Assorted Colors, Water-Based, Pack of 8
£6.38
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BICGBLP51ASST - BIC Brite Liner Grip Highlighter
£5.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC 811935 Chisel tip Yellow 12pc(s) marker
£6.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BiC Highlighter Grip, Highlighter Pens with Chisel Tip, Long-lasting, Ideal for School and Office, Assorted Colours, 5 count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

The BIC Highlighter Grip highlighter pen has a ribbed rubber grip for extra comfort and flawlessly even-handed writing Bigger nib makes it ideal for quick work on faxes and photocopies. Chisel tip gives a line width of between 1.6mm for underlining and 3.3mm for broad highlighting Water based, fluorescent ink in pink, yellow, blue, green and orange. Lasts for up to 8 hours with the cap off without drying out."
£4.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk