Bic Kid Couleur Washable Felt Tip Pens Medium Tip (Pack Of 12)

Bic Kids Kid Couleur Felt Medium Blocked Tip Colouring Pens - Pack of 12 Bic Multicolor

Bic Kid Couleur Washable Felt Tip Pens Medium Tip (Pack Of 12)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.76
Delivery from £6.00

BIC Kids Felt Tip Pens, Kid Colour with Medium Blocked Tip, Vivid Colouring Pens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Felt Tip Pens, Kid Colour with Medium Blocked Tip, Vivid Co (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 24 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery
Bic Kid Couleur Washable Felt Tip Pens Medium Tip (Pack Of 12)

Cheapest offer

Bic KID COULEUR Washable Felt Tip Pens Medium Tip (Pack of 12) 920293. Felt tips in vivid colours. Medium Tip 2.8mm diameter. Water based ink. Easy to wash off hands and most fabrics. Blocked tip, resistant to pushing in. Good nib resistance.
£10.76
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Washable ink for easy cleanup.
• Ergonomic grip for comfortable use.
• Ventilated cap ensures longevity.

Similar products

Camper Boys Bicho 80372Fisherman, Medium Blue 075, 6 UK
£55.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Kids Boys' Bicho Sandals, Medium Blue 075, 5.5 Toddler
£38.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Kids Boy's Kids-Closed Sandal Flat, Medium Blue 075, 8.5 Little Kid
£50.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aurora Jacket - unisex - North Sails - Winter Jackets - Multicolor - 6 Y - Kids 6 Y
£137.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Camper Unisex Baby Bicho 80372 Fisherman, Medium Blue 075, 7 UK
£51.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery