BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - Assorted Colours - Ideal For Small Kids

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.00
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - Assorted Colours - Ideal For Small Kids

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£6.88
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - Assorted Colours - Ideal For Small Kids

£7.70
Delivery from £4.49

BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - Assorted Colours - Ideal For Small Kids

In stock
£7.85
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - Assorted Colours - Ideal For Small Kids

£8.62
Delivery from £4.49

BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - Assorted Colours - Ideal For Small Kids

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - Assorted Colou

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.53
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - As (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.23
Free Delivery

Bic Kids Plastidecor Sharpenable Vivid Crayons Crayons Pack of 12 Ages 3+ and Up

Will usually delivered within 16 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Cardboard Wallet of 12 - Assorted Colours - Ideal For Small Kids

Cheapest offer

BIC Kids Plastidecor Triangle colouring crayons are recommended for kids aged 30 months and up The triangular shape helps children position their fingers on the crayon naturally The no-mess plastic wax barrel means no marks on hands or clothing: what a great idea With this box of 12 vibrant colours, kids are free to create lovely masterpieces No more tears because these super durable crayons won't break, even if they fall on the floor Ideal for small kids 30 months +, these colouring crayons are sold as a pack of 12 and come in 12 vibrant colours Wax crayons with vivid colours help kids create bright, colourful and fun work at home or in the classroom The chunky body and triangular shape help little ones to position their fingers correctly, making it easy to grip Robust, solid material has good resistance against breaking even when dropped, making these super reliable wax crayons Colour glides easily onto paper without pressure, perfect for kids who love to have instant impact when colouring at home
£2.00
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Quantity per pack 12 pc(s)
Recommended age (min) 2.5 yr(s)
Housing material Wax
Housing shape Triangle

Product information

At a glance

• Soft Texture: Easy application on various surfaces.
• Vibrant Colors: 12 bold shades for artistic expression.
• Washable & Durable: Easy cleanup; break-resistant for kids.

Similar products

BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Assorted Colours, Cardboard Wallet of 18
£6.78
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Kids Colouring Kit for Children Under 5 with Evolution ECOlutions Triangle Colouring Pencils, Kid Baby-Coloured Pens and Plastidecor Triangle, Pack of 36
£11.88
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Kids Plastidecor Colouring Crayons - Assorted Colours, Classpack of 288
£75.44
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Plastidecor Crayons (24 Pack) 829772
£7.19
Compare 5 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74