BIC Kids Visa Colouring Pens 84 Pack Fine Tip Felt Pens Classroom Drum

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bic Kids Visacolor Fine Felt Pens - Assorted - Pack of 84

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Visa Colouring Pens 84 Classpack

In stock
£24.38
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
BIC Kids Visa Colouring Pens 84 Pack Fine Tip Felt Pens Classroom Drum

Cheapest offer

Size: Drum x 84 / Dimensions: 7.4 x 12.9 x 14 cm; 600 Grams / Title: BIC Kids Visa Colouring Pens 84 Classpack Drum x 84 Single / Material: Felt / Item Length: 74mm / Sets & Packs: Pack / Colour: Multi / Line Size: 0.9 Millimetres / Type: Colouring Pens & Markers / Language: Swedish / Item Height: 140mm / Style: trommel / Ink/ Lead Colour: Assorted / Features: Lightweight / Nib Type: Fine / Number of Items: 84 / Country of Origin: France / Item Weight: 600g / Item Width: 129mm / Release Date: 01/03/2009
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BIC Kids Visa Felt Pens - Assorted Colours, Classpack of 144
£33.75
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Kids Visa Felt Pens Ultra Fine Tip Assorted (36 Pack)
£10.65
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
BIC Kids Visa XL Assorted Coulouring Felt Tip Pens (24 Pieces)
£15.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC VISA XL CLASSPACK 9079002 Permanent Felt Pen Bullet 14Pack of 4
£53.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery