Bic Kids Visaquarelle Felt Pens (Pack of 10)

BIC Kids Visaquarelle Colouring Pens 10 Pack, Multicolor

Used Offers from

Bic Kids Visaquarelle Felt Pens (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bic Kids Visaquarelle Felt Pens (Pack of 10)

£8.86
Delivery from £4.49

Bic Kids Visaquarelle Felt Pens (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£8.93
Free Delivery

Bic Kids Visaquarelle Felt Pens (Pack of 10)

In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

Bic Kids Visaquarelle Felt Pens (Pack of 10)

In stock
£9.24
Delivery from £9.99

Bic Kids Visaquarelle Felt Pens (Pack of 10)

In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Visaquarelle Colour Pens Ideal for School & Craft Projects 10-Pack Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Visaquarelle Colour Pens Ideal for School & Craft Projects - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Free Delivery

BIC Kids Visaquarelle Colour Pens Ideal for School & Craft Projects 10-Pack Set

£12.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BIC Kids Visaquarelle Colouring Pens 18 Pot
£13.19
0.73 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Kids Visaquarelle Colouring Pens 10 Pack
£13.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bic Kids Visaquarelle Felt Pens (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

Flexible brush-tip felt pen Brush locked tip can be bent or twisted but it will always go back to its initial shape. Washable water-based ink Ventilated cap compliant with European toy standards Available in a variety of vibrant, bright colours Sold as a pack of 10, these BIC Kids brush colouring pens come in 10 bold colours for stylish and vivid drawings Colour your masterpieces from fine lines to large strokes, thanks to the extra flexible brush tip Water based-ink is easily washed out of most fabrics, making kids' fun worry-free for grownups Colouring felt tip pens that won't dry out quickly - even when kids have too much fun to remember caps A blocked, resistant nib won't deteriorate under pressure so the kids get long-lasting, durable colouring pens
£7.19
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.