Bic Matic Original HB Mechanical Pencil, Pack of 12

Bic Matic Classic Mechanical Pencil HB 0.7mm Lead Black Pack 12

Bic Matic Original HB Mechanical Pencil, Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.88
Delivery from £3.99

Bic Matic Classic Mechanical Pencil HB 0.7mm Lead Black Pack 12

Next Business Day
£6.01
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Matic Classic Mechanical Pencil HB 0.7mm Lead Black Pack 12

Next Business Day
£6.01
Delivery from £2.99

BIC Matic Classic Mechanical Pencil Assorted Colour Barrel Pack of 12

3 working days
£6.04
Delivery from £3.49

BIC Mechanical Pencil Matic Medium Black Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£7.67
Delivery from £2.95

BiC Matic Original Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm Pack of 12

Unknown
£7.85

Bic Matic Pencil Black (pack of 12)

1-2 days
£9.53
Free Delivery

Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencils, Perfect For School And Office Use, 0.7 mm Black (Hb), Includes 3 Hb Lead Refills And

1-3 working days
£9.53
Delivery from £6.00

Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencil Medium 0.7mm (Pack of 12) 820959

1-3 working days
£9.61
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BIC Matic Original Classic 0.7mm or 0.9mm Mechanical Pencils packed in 12's
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Matic Original Mechanical Pencils - Box of 12- Fine Point (0.5 mm) Pencils w
£8.74
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Matic Original 0.7mm Mechanical Pencils 12 Box
£13.89
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencils, Perfect for School and Office Use, 0.7 m
£11.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Matic Original HB Mechanical Pencil, Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Unleash seamless writing with the BIC Matic Original HB Mechanical Pencil. Designed for ultimate convenience and reliability, this 0.7 mm mechanical pencil is the perfect tool for note-taking, sketching, and everyday tasks. It comes pre-loaded with three full-length 90 mm HB graphite leads, ensuring extended writing time without interruptions and completely eliminating the need for sharpening. The balanced HB grade provides smooth, dark, and consistent lines, ideal for a wide range of writing and drawing applications.Built for durability and comfort, the pencil features a lightweight plastic barrel reinforced with sturdy metal components for long-lasting performance. The integrated rubber eraser allows for quick and easy corrections on the fly. Its practical design makes it an indispensable companion for the office, classroom, or home. This value pack of 12 ensures you always have a dependable writing instrument within reach, offering consistent quality and outstanding value from the t
£5.88
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk