Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencil Broad 0.9mm (Pack of 12) 892271

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.10
Delivery from £4.74

Bicmatic Strong Mech Pencil PK12

3 working days
£11.01
Delivery from £3.49

Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencils with Eraser HB Broad 0.9mm Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
GBP 0.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencil With Built in Eraser - Broad 0.9mm Tip - Pa

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
GBP 1.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

BIC Matic Original Classic 0.7mm or 0.9mm Mechanical Pencils packed in 12's

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Mechanical Pencil Matic Strong 0.9Mm Hb With Eraser (12Pcs) Top

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

BIC 892271 mechanical pencil HB

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99
Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencil Broad 0.9mm (Pack of 12) 892271

Cheapest offer

This Bic Matic mechanical pencil lasts up to 2 times longer than a regular graphite pencil, with strong 0.9mm HB lead for writing, drawing and sketching. The pencil features a comfortable design with built-in eraser for use at home, school, or in the office. Each pencil comes with 3 x 90mm HB leads. This pack contains 12 mechanical pencils.
£8.10
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

BIC Matic Original Mechanical Pencils - Box of 12- Fine Point (0.5 mm) Pencils w
£6.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bic Matic Original Comfort Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm (12 Pack)
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
BIC Matic Original Comfort, Mechanical Pencils with 0.7mm Pressure Resistant HB
£14.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery