BIC Matic Pastel 0.7 Nib Mechanical Pencil Bag of 10, 5 Different Pastel Colours, 3 Pieces of 0.7 HB Tips, Easily Erased

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BIC Matic Pastel 0.7 Nib Mechanical Pencil Bag of 10, 5 Different Pastel Colours, 3 Pieces of 0.7 HB Tips, Easily Erased

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

BIC Matic Pastel Mechanical Pencil Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£13.67
Delivery from £2.95

BIC Matic Pastel 0.7 Nib Mechanical Pencil Bag of 10, 5 Different Pastel Colours, 3 Pieces of 0.7 HB Tips, Easily Erased

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.67
1.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Matic Pastel 0.7 Nib Mechanical Pencil Bag of 10, 5 Different Pastel Colours, 3 Pieces of 0.7 HB Tips, Easily Erased

Cheapest offer

Great choice of 5 different pastel colours Both soft and durable 3 0.7 HB bits in a length of 9 cm Easily erases Cover with eraser
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BIC Matic Pastel Mechanical Pencils x5
£5.40
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Mechanical Pencils Matic 0.7 mm Pastel Pack of 12
£7.79
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
BIC Matic Pastel Mechanical Pencils 0.7 mm HB - Pack of 10 Assorted
£18.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49