Bic Matic Strong Mechanical Pencil 0.9mm HB [Pack 12] - 892271

Used Offers from

Bic Matic Strong Mechanical Pencil 0.9mm HB [Pack 12] - 892271

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Matic Strong Mechanical Pencil 0.9mm HB [Pack 12] - 892271

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencil Broad 0.9mm (Pack of 12) 892271

1-3 working days
£7.70
Delivery from £4.74

BIC 892271 HB mechanical pencil

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Bicmatic Strong Mech Pencil PK12

3 working days
£10.85
Delivery from £3.49

Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencil With Built in Eraser - Broad 0.9mm Tip - Pa

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.77
GBP 0.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

BIC Matic Original Classic 0.7mm or 0.9mm Mechanical Pencils packed in 12's

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bic Matic Original Mechanical Pencil Broad 0.9mm (Pack of 12) 892271

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
GBP 13.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

BIC 892271 mechanical pencil HB

Next Day
£17.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bic Matic Original Comfort Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm (12 Pack)
£7.61
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BIC Matic Strong Disposable Mechanical Pencils 0.9 mm Maxi Pack of 10
£10.98
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Mechanical Pencils Matic 0.7 mm Pastel Pack of 12
£8.28
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Bic Matic Strong Mechanical Pencil 0.9mm HB [Pack 12] - 892271

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2 times longer than a regular graphite pencil. Materials have not been tested on animals and do not contain animal-based products. Strong HB lead for writing, drawing and sketching. Each pencil comes with 3 x 90mm HB leads. Broad 0.9mm lead.
£5.99
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk