Tipp-Ex 926397 Fashion Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller 5 mm x 5 m; Display Box, 4 Designs, Pack of 10

Bic Mini Pocket Mouse 926397 Correction Tape 10 Units

Tipp-Ex 926397 Fashion Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller 5 mm x 5 m; Display Box, 4 Designs, Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.01
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tipp-Ex 926397 Fashion Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller 5 mm x 5 m; Disp

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.87
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex 926397 Fashion Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller 5 mm x 5 m; Display Box, 4 Designs, Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Practical correction tape roller in fashion mini version, available in 4 trendy case colours Compact size - ideal for school pencil cases For right-handed and left-handed users Can be written over instantly Width: 5 mm; length: 5 m
£15.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Rollers 5 mm x 5 m Pack of 5
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller® Décor 5 m x 5 mm
£4.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC 4 Colours Mini Ballpoint Pens 12 Box
£22.54
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.13
Bic Colourful Set with Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tapes, Cristal Multicolour Ball Pens, Highlighter Grip Pens, and Intensity Dual Tip Felt Pens - Assorted Colours, Bundle of 23
£17.10
0.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49