Bic Miss Soleil Disposable Women's Razors, 4 Count, Pack of 4

Used Offers from

Bic Miss Soleil Disposable Women's Razors, 4 Count, Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.22
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Miss Soleil Disposable Women's Razors, 4 Count, Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.72
Free Delivery

BIC Miss Soleil Lady Razors, Triple-Blade, Smooth Shave Every Time Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

BIC Miss Soleil Lady Razors, Triple-Blade, Smooth Shave Every Time Pack of 4

£16.49
Free Delivery

BIC Miss Soleil Lady Razors, Triple-Blade, Smooth Shave Every Time Pack of 4

£17.69
Free Delivery

BIC Miss Soleil Lady Razors, Triple-Blade, Smooth Shave Every Time Pack of 4

£19.59
Free Delivery

BIC Miss Soleil Lady Razors, Triple-Blade, Smooth Shave Every Time Pack of 4

£21.09
Free Delivery

BIC Miss Soleil BL4 Razors - 60g (Pack of 8)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Free Delivery

BIC Miss Soleil Lady Razors, Triple-Blade, Smooth Shave Every Time Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bic Miss Soleil Colour Collection 8 Pack
£6.00
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Miss Soleil Razors Women - Flower Handle Style - Triple Blade Stainless Steel Lady Shaver - Pack of 8
£4.44
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Miss Soleil Disposable Razor Women Colour Bag 3 + 1 pcs
£8.49
8.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Miss Soleil Disposable Women's Razors, 4 Count, Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

BIC Miss Soleil Razors for Women; These pretty and practical triple-blade disposable razors put the fun in shaving with unique flower design handles; Holiday essentials for women wherever the location Triple Bladed Shaver for Women; Each razer has 3 high-quality stainless steel razor blades, so expect a smooth close shave; the go-to bikini razor and ladies shavers for legs and armpits Ladies Razors Sensitive Skin; The razor heads on this BIC razors women range product have a twin lubricating strip enriched with Vitamin E for an easy glide; the go-to intimate shavers for women Womens Razor Made Pretty; Make your shave and toiletries even prettier with lovely flowers engraved on pink handles; Womens razors for shaving designed purposefully by the BIC razor team Ergonomic Lady Shavers for Women; Our ladies razor has a wide curved handle, ergonomically designed to snugly fit in your hand for optimal grip and control while manual shaving
£2.22
amazon.co.uk