Orange Fine Ballpoint Pens Fine Point (0.8 mm) Blue Ink Box of 20 Writing Pens

BiC Orange Ballpen Fine, Blue

Used Offers from

Orange Fine Ballpoint Pens Fine Point (0.8 mm) Blue Ink Box of 20 Writing Pens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£8.28
Free Delivery

Bic Orange Original Fine Ballpoint Pens, Writing Pens With Long-Lasting Ink, Fine Point (0.8mm) Blue, Pack Of 20

1-3 working days
£9.22
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

BiC Orange Ballpen Fine, Blue
£1.39
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BiC Orange Ballpen Fine, Black
£1.39
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bic Cristal Fine Black 872731 PK50
£20.96
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Bic Cristal Original Ballpoint Pens, Every-Day Biro Pens with Fine Point (0.8 mm) Cristal Original Fine Ball Pens
£27.10
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orange Fine Ballpoint Pens Fine Point (0.8 mm) Blue Ink Box of 20 Writing Pens

Cheapest offer

Body shape: Rectangular / Recommended uses for product: Writing / Date First Available: 2 Oct. 2006 / Writing instrument form: Ballpoint Pen / Closure: Click-Off Cap / Age Range Description: Adult / Global Trade Identification Number: 03086121101113 / Material Type: Plastic / Product Dimensions: 14.8 x 1.3 x 1.3 cm; 27.22 g / Model name: Orange / Colour: Blue / Is Bulk Pack: Yes / Manufacturer Contact Information: Societe Bic, 14, Rue Jeanne d Asnières, 92611 Clichy Cedex, Franc / Item hardness: Fine / Ink Base: Alcohol / Style: Single / Ink colour: Blue / Item Type Name: Pen / Line size: 0.8mm / Item dimensions L x W x H: 14.8 x 1.3 x 1.3 centimetres / Manufacturer Part Number: 8099221 / Item model number: 8099221 / Unit count: 20.0 count / Item height: 1.3 centimetres / Material: Plastic / Pencil Lead Degree (Hardness): Fine / Grip type: Smooth / Brand Name: BIC / Included components: 50 Kugelschreiber von BIC Cristal large / Strichstärke: 0,6mm / K / Hand orientation: Ambidextrous / Item weight: 27 g / Special feature: Quick Drying / Number of items: 1 / Theme: Stationery / Point type: Fine / Water resistance level: Waterproof / Age range (description): Adult
£8.28
ebay.co.uk