Tippex Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Mini Pack of 2, none

Bic Tipp-Ex Pocket Mini Pocket-Mouse Correction Tapes, Pack of 2 - with 6M-Long of Extra Tear-Resistant Plastic Tape

Used Offers from

Tippex Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Mini Pack of 2, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£4.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bic Tipp-Ex Pocket Mini Pocket-Mouse Correction Tapes, With 6M-Long of Extra Tear-Resistant Plastic Tape, Pack of 2, White

In stock
£4.06
Free Delivery

Bic Tipp-Ex Pocket Mini Pocket-Mouse Correction Tapes, With 6M-Long of Extra Tear-Resistant Plastic Tape, Pack of 2, White

In stock
£4.31
Free Delivery

Bic Tipp-Ex Pocket Mini Pocket-Mouse Correction Tapes, With 6M-Long of Extra Tear-Resistant Plastic Tape, Pack of 2, White

In stock
£5.19
Free Delivery

Bic Tipp-Ex Pocket Mini Pocket-Mouse Correction Tapes, With 6M-Long of Extra Tear-Resistant Plastic Tape, Pack of 2, White

In stock
£5.40

Bic Tipp-Ex Pocket Mini Pocket-Mouse Correction Tapes, With 6M-Long of Extra Tear-Resistant Plastic Tape, Pack of 2, White

In stock
£5.47
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Rollers 6m - Pack of 5 - Tear-Resistant Tapes, Smooth Glide, White

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Rollers 6m - Pack of 5 - Tear-Resistant Tapes, Smooth Glide, White

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Rollers 6m - Pack of 5 - Tear-Resistant Tapes, Smooth Glide, White

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BIC Tipp-Ex® Microtape Twist Correction Tape 8 m x 5 mm Sky Blue
£5.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Tipp-Ex Microtape Twist Correction Tape, 8m x 5mm Blue
£3.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Rollers 5 mm x 5 m Pack of 5
£7.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller® Décor 5 m x 5 mm
£4.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bic Tipp-Ex® Shake'n Squeeze, Correction Pen 8 ml White
£3.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Tippex Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Mini Pack of 2, none

Cheapest offer

Tippex Mini Pocket Mouse contains extra-wide, white correction tape, which covers all types of handwriting or typing neatly and precisely for instant rewriting. This is a pack of 2 Tippex Mini Pocket Mice. With a compact mouse-shape design and contoured casing, Tippex Mini Pocket Mouse is perfect for small hands and easy, comfortable handling. Its handy mini size means it fits easily in handbags or pencil cases, and you can take it everywhere with you with ease.This high quality white correction tape is odourless and provides no-mess correcting, making it ideal for school, home and office use. . Instant re-write. No drying time
£4.00
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk