Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker, Black, Pack of 24

Used Offers from £13.95

Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker, Black, Pack of 24

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.29
Delivery from £3.99

BIC Velleda, Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pens, Fine Bullet Tip for Precision, in Black, Box of 24 Markers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BIC Velleda, Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pens, Fine Bullet Tip for Precision, in Black, Box of 24 Markers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

BIC Velleda, Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pens, Fine Bullet Tip for Precision, in Black, Box of 24 Markers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.08
Delivery from £4.49

BIC Velleda, Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pens, Fine Bullet Tip for Precision, in Black, Box of 24 Markers

£14.11
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BIC Velleda, Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pens, Fine Bullet Tip for Precision, in Black, Box of 24 Markers

In stock
£14.44
Free Delivery

BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard MarkerFine Black Pack of 24

3 working days
£15.70
Delivery from £3.49

Bic Velleda Drywipe Marker 1721 Bullet Tip 1.5mm [Pack 24] - 841842

Next Business Day
£15.79
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Velleda Drywipe Whiteboard Marker Pens Fine Tip Black Pack of 24

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
GBP 0.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Pens - Blue, Box of 24
£10.29
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Markers - Assorted Colours, Pack of 4, Dry Erase Pens for School or Office
£4.29
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Markers - Assorted Colours, Pack of 8, Dry Erase Pens for School or Office
£8.58
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Pens - Assorted Colours, Pack of 4+1
£3.19
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker, Black, Pack of 24

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dry-wipe board presentations with the BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker. This pack of 24 black markers delivers reliable performance for classrooms, offices, and homes. Engineered for comfort and precision, the low-odour, alcohol-based ink ensures a pleasant writing experience without strong fumes. The durable acrylic bullet tip provides excellent control for creating crisp, bold lines and resists bending or retracting under pressure for consistent writing.The dry-wipe formula is effortlessly erased with a dry cloth or eraser, leaving behind no ghosting or residue to keep your board looking clean and professional. The transparent barrel allows for easy ink level monitoring, and the robust construction is built to withstand daily use. Simply uncap, write on any dry-wipe surface, and recap after use to prevent drying. Trust BIC Velleda for seamless communication and dependable quality in every marker.
£10.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk