BIC Velleda Whiteboard Pens, Dry Wipe Markers in Black, low odour and with resistant, thin tip, Pack of 2

Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Pens Black - 4 Packs Bic Black

Used Offers from

BIC Velleda Whiteboard Pens, Dry Wipe Markers in Black, low odour and with resistant, thin tip, Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.04
2.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BIC Velleda Whiteboard Pens, Dry Wipe Markers in Black, low odour and with resistant, thin tip, Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
£4.04
2.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Pens Black - 4 Packs Bic Black

3-5 working days
£5.18

BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Pens - Black, Pack of 2

3-5 days
£10.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker, Black, Pack of 24
£10.29
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Pens - Blue, Box of 24
£10.29
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Markers - Assorted Colours, Pack of 8, Dry Erase Pens for School or Office
£8.58
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Pens - Assorted Colours, Pack of 4+1
£3.19
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Markers - Assorted Colours, Pack of 4, Dry Erase Pens for School or Office
£4.29
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Velleda Whiteboard Pens, Dry Wipe Markers in Black, low odour and with resistant, thin tip, Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Make your words come alive with this pack of 2 whiteboard pens in a vivid black colour BIC Velleda pens feature a durable non-retracting nib that's designed with kids in mind Good erasability immediately and even after a few days These odourless pens are great for working on long assignments or using at home without any fuss BIC Velleda 1721 whiteboard pens are perfect for kids. Shaped like a marker, they're just what you need for detailed work at home or at school. This pack contains 2 whiteboard pens in black. These BIC Velleda whiteboard pens are designed with a fixed bullet nib that doesn't retract under the pressure of writing. Available in a vivid black colour to make your words stand out and highlight important ideas. The sky's the limit since they have good erasability immediately and even after a few days. Did you know Velleda has been a BIC brand for over 35 years? BIC acquired Velleda to add an entirely new dry erase line to its range of writing supplies, which now includes pens, slates and whiteboard rolls. And you can be sure of the quality because these dry erase pens are made in BIC's plants in Europe.
£4.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk