BIC Velleda Dry Wipe Board 300 x 440mm Red

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.49

Bic Velleda Dry Wipe Board 300x440mm Red 230 812105

Next Business Day
£10.38
Delivery from £2.99

BiC Whiteboard 30 x 44cm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.34
Delivery from £3.50

BiC VELLEDA Dry Wipe White Board 30 x 44cm Double-sided board

In stock
£11.59
Delivery from £3.50

BiC VELLEDA Dry Wipe White Board 30 x 44cm Double-sided board

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.34
Delivery from £4.49

Bic Velleda Dry Wipe Board 300x440mm Red 230 812105

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
GBP 12.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

BiC VELLEDA Dry Wipe White Board 30 x 44cm Double-sided board

In stock
£13.74
Free Delivery

BIC Velleda whiteboard

1-2 days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.50

BiC Whiteboard 30 x 44cm

Unknown
£14.39
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless writing and quick erasing.
• Portable and lightweight for easy transport.
• Stylish design for professional presentations.

Similar products

BIC Velleda Dry Wipe White Board 44 x 55cm Double-sided board
£21.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Velleda 1701 ECOlutions Whiteboard Pens Black Ink - Dry Erase Whiteboard Markers - Pack of 12
£9.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bic TS-140038 Velleda 1701 Dry Wipe Bullet Tip Whiteboard Marker Pen, Pack of 4
£5.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
BIC Velleda Dry Wipe Roll (100 x 200 cm) - 1 Roll
£44.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Velleda Dry Wipe Board 300 x 440mm Red

Cheapest offer

BIC durable, double-sided dry wipe board is lightweight and portable, making it great for schools, demonstrations and presentations on the go. The surfaces are designed to be long lasting and easy to wipe clean, giving good erasability immediately and after a few days allowing constant repeated use. The board is plain on both sides, great for presenting into he office, allowing you to do any type of work. This board measures 30cm x 44cm and has a pre-drilled hole for hanging on the wall if required. Double-sided dry wipe board 2 useful white surfaces Easy to mount to most surfaces using holes provided Good erasability immediately and after a few days 30cm x 44cm
£9.95
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk