BIC Velleda Whiteboard Pens - Fine Whiteboard Marker Pens - Assorted Colours Pack of 8

BIC Whiteboard Marker Velleda 1721 Ecolutions Fine Assorted Colours 8 pack

Used Offers from

BIC Velleda Whiteboard Pens - Fine Whiteboard Marker Pens - Assorted Colours Pack of 8

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bic Velleda Drywipe Marker 1721 Bullet Tip 1.5mm Line - 1199005728

Next Business Day
£5.95
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Velleda Drywipe Marker 1721 - Pack of 8

Next Business Day
£5.95
Delivery from £2.99

BIC Vellega Whiteboard Marker Assorted Colours Pack of 8

3 working days
£6.29
Delivery from £3.49

BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Pens - Assorted Colours, Pouch of 8

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£9.16
Free Delivery

Bic Velleda 1721 Drywipe Marker Fine Assorted (Pack of 8) 1199005728

1-3 working days
£9.20
Delivery from £4.74

Bic Velleda 1721 Fine Marker AST PK8

3 working days
£10.59
Delivery from £3.49

BIC 1199005728 marker 8 pc(s)

Next Day
£24.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker, Black, Pack of 24
£10.29
Compare 19 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIC Velleda 1751 ECOlutions Whiteboard Pens, Black, Box of 12 - Low-Odor Erasable Pens for Office or School
£7.68
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bic Velleda 1701 Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip Assorted (4 - 904941
£4.42
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bic 1199174109 Velleda 1741 Whiteboard Markers, Black, 12 Box
£9.25
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Velleda Whiteboard Pens - Fine Whiteboard Marker Pens - Assorted Colours Pack of 8

Cheapest offer

Velleda 1721 whiteboard pens by BiC have a fine bullet nib for use with BiC Velleda whiteboards and slates Make your words come alive with this pouch of 8 vivid colours: black, blue, red, green, orange, purple, brown and dark blue BiC Velleda pens feature a durable non-retracting nib that's designed with kids in mind Good erasability immediately and even after a few days These odourless pens are great for working on long assignments or using at home without any fuss
£5.00
amazon.co.uk