Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker Assorted Colours, Pack of 8

BIC Whiteboard Marker Velleda 1721 - Fine Bullet Tip 1.5 mm - Pack of 8 Assorted Colours

Used Offers from

Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker Assorted Colours, Pack of 8

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.99

Bic Velleda 1721 Fine Packs of 8 Assorted Colours Bic Multicolor

3-5 working days
£5.70

Bic Velleda 1721, Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip, 1.5mm Line, Assorted Colours, Pack of 8

In stock
£7.44
0.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bic Velleda 1721, Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip, 1.5mm Line, Assorted Colours, Pack of 8

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Bic Velleda 1721, Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip, 1.5mm Line, Assorted Colours, Pack of 8

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

BiC Velleda 1721 White Board Markers Fine Tip Pack of 8 - Assorted Colours

2 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bic Velleda 1721, Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip, 1.5mm Line, Assorted Colours, Pack of 8

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker, Black, Pack of 24
£10.29
Compare 19 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIC Velleda 1751 ECOlutions Whiteboard Pens, Black, Box of 12 - Low-Odor Erasable Pens for Office or School
£7.68
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bic Velleda 1701 Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip Assorted (4 - 904941
£4.42
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bic 1199174109 Velleda 1741 Whiteboard Markers, Black, 12 Box
£9.25
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker Assorted Colours, Pack of 8

Cheapest offer

BIC Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Markers bring your ideas to life with clarity and color. This pack of 8 assorted markers features a vibrant spectrum: black, blue, red, green, orange, purple, dark blue, and brown, perfect for color-coding and dynamic presentations.Engineered for superior performance, these markers feature a durable acrylic bullet tip that resists bending and retracting under pressure, ensuring precise writing control and consistent lines every time. The low-odour, alcohol-based ink provides a comfortable writing experience, ideal for classrooms, offices, and home use.The revolutionary dry-wipe formula is effortlessly erasable, even after several days on the board, leaving behind no ghosting or stains. Simply use a dry cloth or eraser for a clean removal every time. Remember to recap your marker after use to keep the ink fresh and flowing. Store horizontally to maintain optimal performance.Uncap, write, and erase with ease. The BIC Velleda 1721 marker is your reliable partne
£4.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk