Bic Velleda 1751 Whiteboard Marker Assorted, Pack of 4

BIC Whiteboard Marker Velleda 1751 Chisel tip Black, Blue, Green, Red

Used Offers from £8.96

Bic Velleda 1751 Whiteboard Marker Assorted, Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bic Velleda 1751 Whiteboard Marker Chisel Tip Assorted (4 - 904950

Next Business Day
£4.42
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Velleda 1751 Whiteboard Marker Chisel Tip Assorted (4 - 904950

Next Business Day
£4.42
Delivery from £2.99

Bic Velleda 1751 Drywipe Marker Assorted (Pack of 4) 1199001754

1-3 working days
£6.85
Delivery from £4.74

BIC Velleda Whiteboard Marker 1751 Chisel tip Black,Blue,Green,Red...

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£7.39
Free Delivery

Bic TS-140040 Velleda 1751 Chisel Tip Whiteboard Marker, Pack of 4

In stock
£7.85
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bic TS-140040 Velleda 1751 Chisel Tip Whiteboard Marker, Pack of 4

In stock
£7.85
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bic TS-140040 Velleda 1751 Chisel Tip Whiteboard Marker, Pack of 4

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.49
Delivery from £0.49

Bic TS-140040 Velleda 1751 Chisel Tip Whiteboard Marker, Pack of 4

In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bic Velleda 1721 Whiteboard Marker, Black, Pack of 24
£10.29
Compare 19 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BIC Velleda 1751 ECOlutions Whiteboard Pens, Black, Box of 12 - Low-Odor Erasable Pens for Office or School
£7.68
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bic Velleda 1701 Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip Assorted (4 - 904941
£4.42
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bic 1199174109 Velleda 1741 Whiteboard Markers, Black, 12 Box
£8.83
0.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bic Velleda 1751 Whiteboard Marker Assorted, Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Keep your presentations and brainstorming sessions clear and dynamic with the BIC Velleda 1751 ECOlutions Whiteboard Marker Assorted 4-Pack. Designed for reliable performance, these markers feature a versatile wide chisel tip that effortlessly creates both fine and broad lines for writing or highlighting. The low-odour, alcohol-based ink delivers a smooth flow and quick-drying, smudge-free results, ensuring your whiteboard remains impeccably clean. Vivid black, blue, red, and green inks provide bold, highly visible markings that erase easily, even days later.BIC combines this exceptional dry-wipe performance with a commitment to the environment. The marker barrel is made from 51% recycled materials, offering an eco-conscious choice for the office or classroom. Built for durability, the robust tip maintains its shape for long-lasting use. For optimal performance, store horizontally and use only on approved dry-wipe surfaces. This pack is your perfect tool for efficient, comfortable, and
£3.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk