Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Bar Tape 190cm x 30mm x 3.0mm Bianchi Green Polyurethane Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
GBP 14.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Celeste Green, One Size

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Celeste Green, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape Bianchi Green

£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Soft Grip Cork - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Celeste Green, One Size

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Celeste Green, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.04
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Celeste Green, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / Item Diameter: 2.5 mm / UPC: 3660429393403 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / MPN: VT52B / Material: Polyurethane / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6022313543 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Velox Soft Grip Bar Tape 190cm x 30mm .0mm Bianchi Green Polyurethane Tape / Colour: Green / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429393403 / GTIN: 3660429393403 / Length: 190 cm / Item Height: One Size / Model: VT52B / Select: Soft Grip Bianchi Green / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Item Weight: 85g / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£14.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gusti Adri V. Genuine Leather Handlebar Tape Bicycle Accessories Road Bike Cork Leather Dark Brown
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
Massi Carbon Gel Elite Handlebar Tape for Bicycle, Unisex, Adult, Black, Unique.
£15.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gusti Adri V. Genuine Leather Handlebar Tape for Bicycles 200 cm Grip Tape Leather Strap Grip Bartape Bicycle Accessories Road Bike Including Cork Leather Dark Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Massi Summer Gel - Bicycle handlebar tape, red colour
£16.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
URBAN ZWEIRAD Premium Extra Dry - Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike White - Self-Adhesive Grip Tape with Aluminium Handlebar Plugs - Gravel, Road Bike Handlebar Tape
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49