Bicycle set 11, Stubby screwdriver with bit magazine, 7 pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.93
Free Delivery

Wera 05004179001 Bicycle Set 11, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£25.97
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004179001 Bicycle Set 11, 7 pc

Unknown
£26.96

Bicycle set 11, Stubby screwdriver with bit magazine, 7 pieces

£27.13
Free Delivery

Wera 7 Piece Bicycle Set 11 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Screwdriver Bit Set, 004179

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
GBP 27.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 004179 Wera Bicycle Set 11 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Screwdriver Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Set 11 - 7pc

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.95

Wera Bicycle Set 11, 7 pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Delivery from £3.50

Bicycle set 11, Stubby screwdriver with bit magazine, 7 pieces

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bicycle set 11, Stubby screwdriver with bit magazine, 7 pieces

Cheapest offer

Short compact Stubby shape for working in tight installation spaces with 7 included bits Ergonomic 2-component Kraftform handle for precise work Stainless Steel Bits Captive and swiveling bit magazine for easy removal and safe storage of bits Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.2535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£25.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SRAM core for X9 / X7 / Rise 40
£10.46
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Freehub Conversion Kit - 130 or 135 mm QR - Shima
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram 11.1918.003.040 Hub Bearing Set Rear (Includes 1-6903 and 1-17287), Black
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss Ratchet EXP Freehub Conversion Kit - 142 / 12 mm - Ceramic Be
£151.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery