Big Agnes - King Solomon 20 - Down sleeping bag size 183 cm - Double Wide, asphalt /green

BIG AGNES King Solomon 20 - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size

Big Agnes - King Solomon 20 - Down sleeping bag size 183 cm - Double Wide, asphalt /green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£373.46
Free Delivery

BIG AGNES King Solomon 20 - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£392.00
Delivery from £2.00

Big Agnes | King Solomon 20ºF (-6ºC) | 40" Double Wide | Double Sleeping Bag One Size

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£404.95
Free Delivery

Big Agnes - King Solomon 20 - Down sleeping bag size 183 cm - Double Wide, asphalt /green

Cheapest offer

Big Agnes - King Solomon 20 - Down sleeping bag. Design: blanket sleeping bag|Material type: down insulation|Certifications: Responsible Down Standard (RDS)|Fill power: 650 cuin|Fill weight: 850 g|Closure: full length front zip|Lower limit rating: -7 °C|Season: 4-season|Dimensions (outer): 187 x 295 cm (L x W)|Packed dimensions: 25 x 53 cm|Reference size: per piece|Extras: incl. storage sack|Extras: incl. compression bag|Extras: connectable|Extras: draught collar|Design: Blanket|Season: 4-season|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Responsible Down Standard (RDS)
£373.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk