Big Agnes - 3-in-1 natural down sleeping bag - Lost Ranger 3N1 0° - Size Regular - Grey Grey Regular

Big Agnes | Lost Ranger 3N1 0F (-18°C) | Down Sleeping Bag | WildBounds UK Regular

Big Agnes - 3-in-1 natural down sleeping bag - Lost Ranger 3N1 0° - Size Regular - Grey Grey Regular

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£333.50
Delivery from £9.99

Big Agnes - Lost Ranger 3N1 0 - Down sleeping bag size 183 cm - Regular, mercury / tangelo

Ready to ship in 24h
£349.95
Free Delivery
Big Agnes - 3-in-1 natural down sleeping bag - Lost Ranger 3N1 0° - Size Regular - Grey Grey Regular

Cheapest offer

The Lost Ranger 3N1 0° brand's model Big Agnes is a 3-in-1 natural down sleeping bag.It will guarantee warmth and comfort thanks to its natural filling DownTek™ 650. This sleeping bag will accompany you on your bivouac, camping or van trips in all seasons thanks to its comfortable temperature of -17°C. It has also undergone a PFC-free water-repellent treatment to protect you from moisture, ensuring excellent breathability and increased thermal efficiency. The rectangular silhouette of this model and its contoured, adjustable hood will help you retain your body warmth and stay warm, even when the night turns cold. For your comfort, this model is equipped with the PadLok™ brand's system, which allows you to attach it to a rectangular mattress to prevent it from slipping during the night.Very practical, it is also a 3-in-1 model: you can use its two parts separately or combined to achieve different levels of warmth, ensuring your down is perfectly suited to all seasons. In winte
£333.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Big Agnes | Lost Ranger 3N1 15 (-9°C) | Down Sleeping Bag | WildBounds UK Regular
£299.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Agnes | Lost Ranger 3N1 15 (-9°C) | Down Sleeping Bag | WildBounds UK Long
£269.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Big Agnes | Lost Ranger 3N1 0F (-18°C) | Down Sleeping Bag | WildBounds UK S
£289.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Big Agnes - Little Red 20 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 122 cm, red/ tangelo
£168.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery