Big Agnes - Lost Ranger 3N1 15 - Down sleeping bag size 183 cm - Regular, mercury / tangelo

Big Agnes | Lost Ranger 3N1 15 (-9°C) | Down Sleeping Bag | WildBounds UK Regular

Big Agnes - Lost Ranger 3N1 15 - Down sleeping bag size 183 cm - Regular, mercury / tangelo

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£299.95
Free Delivery

Big Agnes Lost Ranger 3N1 (650 DownTek) Sleeping Bag, 15 Degree, Regular

In stock
£384.15
Delivery from £27.12
Big Agnes - Lost Ranger 3N1 15 - Down sleeping bag size 183 cm - Regular, mercury / tangelo

Cheapest offer

Big Agnes - Lost Ranger 3N1 15 - Down sleeping bag. Design: blanket sleeping bag|Material type: down insulation|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Responsible Down Standard (RDS)|Fill power: 650 cuin|Fill weight: 255 g / 227 g (Small); 283 g / 255 g (Regular); 312 g / 283 g (Long)|Closure: 2-way side zip|Comfort rating: -3 °C|Lower limit rating: -9 °C|Season: 4-season|Season: three seasons|Dimensions (interior): fits up to a height of 168 cm (Small), 183 cm (Regular), 198 cm (Long)|Packed dimensions: stuff sack: 20 x 44 cm|Reference size: Regular size|Extras: incl. storage sack|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: logo print|Extras: without compression bag|Misc: 1118 g (Small); 1387 g (Long); mat size between 51 x 183 cm and 76 x 198 cm required; possible compression bag size: 22 x 25 cm (compression bag not included)|Design: Blanket|Season: Three seasons|Season: 4-season|Comfort rating: -3|Comfort rating grouped: -9°C to 0 °C|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certificatio
£299.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Big Agnes | Lost Ranger 3N1 0F (-18°C) | Down Sleeping Bag | WildBounds UK Regular
£333.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Big Agnes - Little Red 20 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 122 cm, red/ tangelo
£168.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery