Big Drop Galactic Milk - Non Alcoholic Stout, Pack of 6 Cans

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£17.55
Delivery from £6.99

Big Drop Galactic Milk - Non Alcoholic Stout, Pack of 12 Cans

2 working days
£33.30
Delivery from £6.99

Big Drop Galactic Milk - Non Alcoholic Stout, Pack of 24 Cans

2 working days
£62.25
Delivery from £6.99
Big Drop Galactic Milk - Non Alcoholic Stout, Pack of 6 Cans

Cheapest offer

Big Drop Galactic Milk Stout is a 0.5% ABV non alcoholic stout brewed in the UK. Dark and rich with chocolate, coffee and roasted malt notes, it has smooth body and balanced sweetness. A satisfying alcohol free stout best served at 10-12°C with desserts or cheese plates.
£17.55
2 working days
drydrinker.com

Similar products

Big Drop Galactic Milk Stout 0.5% ABV - Alcohol Free Craft Stout 12 x 330ml Cans - Naturally Brewed Rich & Velvety Flavour - Low Calorie, Vegetarian Beer
£34.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galactic River Modern Unframed Wall Art Print A3 (42×29.7cm), Wall Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Office & Home, Art Gift
£18.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Big Drop Alcohol-Free Mixed Case (Galactic Stout, Paradiso & Reef Point) 330ml Cans - (12 Pack)
£34.95
8.83 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galactic River Modern Unframed Wall Art Print A1 (84.1×59.4cm), Wall Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Office & Home, Art Gift
£26.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery