Big Wipes 2420 0000 Heavy-Duty Pro+ Antiviral Wipes (Tub 80)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.67
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Heavy-Duty Pro+ Wipes - Red Top (Tub of 100)

Branch Delivery
£12.00
Delivery from £25.00

BIG WIPES HEAVY DUTY RED TOP PK100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Pro Hand Cleaning Wipes Pack of 80

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Pro Hand Cleaning Wipes

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Big Wipes Heavy-Duty Pro+ 100 Wipes Tub Skin-Friendly Biodegradable Cleaners

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

BIG Wipes Heavy-Duty Pro+ Antiviral Wipes (Tub 100) BGW2420

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Heavy-Duty Pro+ 100 Wipes Tub Skin-Friendly Biodegradable Cleaners

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Wipes Cleaning Big Wipes Tub of 100 Professional Super Absorbent

£18.98
GBP 18.98 / Heavy Duty Cleaning Wipes
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cushioned Lap Tray with Bean Bag Base for Laptop & Eating - Lily Flower Portrait Design | Padded Lap Desk for Sofa, Bed & Work | Portable TV Dinner & Breakfast Tray, Easy Clean Surface
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Wipes 2420 0000 Heavy-Duty Pro+ Antiviral Wipes (Tub 80)

Cheapest offer

Big Wipes Heavy-Duty Pro+ have a high-performance dual-sided textured 'scrub & clean' fabric to quickly and effectively 'grab & remove' even the most stubborn muck and grime. These Heavy-Duty wipes don't mess around easily removing paint oil PU foam silicone grease gap fill adhesive and more from hands tools & surfaces. Certified antiviral (EN14476) and antibacterial (EN1276). Big Wipes clean AND disinfect to protect you your colleagues and your customers and keep your workspace and equipment sanitised. Dermatologically tested with FOUR skin conditioners to protect & nourish hands ideal for tradespeople on the move. Free of artificial preservatives parabens & sulphates - the formula is biodegradable too! Best used on hands to remove the toughest stains and most ingrained dirt.Big Wipes Heavy-Duty Pro+ Antiviral Wipes supplied in a tub of 80 with a convenient ‘Flip & Away Lid’ and a smart dispensing system.PTDBGW2420
£10.67
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com