Big Wipes 2448 0000 Power Spray Pro+ Antiviral Cleaning Spray 1 Litre

Big Wipes Power Spray - Degreaser Spray & Multipurpose Cleaner Spray for Hands, Tools & Surfaces - Degreaser Kitchen Heavy Duty Formula - Fast-Acting Grease, Oil & Dirt Surface Cleaner - 1L

Big Wipes 2448 0000 Power Spray Pro+ Antiviral Cleaning Spray 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.41
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Power Spray Pro+ Cleaning Formula 1ltr

Branch Delivery
£12.74
Delivery from £25.00

Big Wipes Power Hand Cleaner Spray 1l

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Big Wipes Power Hand Cleaner Spray

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Big Wipes 2448 0000 Power Spray Pro+ Antiviral Cleaning Spray 1 Litre Bgw2448

1-3 working days
£13.31
Delivery from £6.00

Big Wipes Power Spray - Degreaser Spray & Multipurpose Cleaner Spray for Hands, Tools & Surfaces - Degreaser Kitchen Heavy Duty Formula - Fast-Acting Grease, Oil & Dirt Surface Cleaner - 1L

In stock
£13.97
13.97 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Power Spray - Degreaser Spray & Multipurpose Cleaner Spray for Hands, Tools & Surfaces - Degreaser Kitchen Heavy Duty Formula - Fast-Acting Grease, Oil & Dirt Surface Cleaner - 1L

Unknown
£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Big Wipes Power Spray - Degreaser Spray & Multipurpose Cleaner Spray for Hands, Tools & Surfaces - Degreaser Kitchen Heavy Duty Formula - Fast-Acting Grease, Oil & Dirt Surface Cleaner - 1L

In stock
£14.73
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Power Spray - Degreaser Spray & Multipurpose Cleaner Spray for Hands, Tools & Surfaces - Degreaser Kitchen Heavy Duty Formula - Fast-Acting Grease, Oil & Dirt Surface Cleaner - 1L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Hand Wipes - 80 Wipe Tub
£13.90
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Big Wipes 2440 0000 Multi-Surface Bio Pro+ Antiviral Wipes (Tub 80)
£10.67
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Big Wipes Van System 8-Piece Racking & Dispensing Kit
£86.52
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
UltraGrime PRO Power Scrub Cleaning Wet Wipes - Big Size Professional Disposable Wipes & Pet Cleaning Wet Wipes 80 Thick Wipes - Pet Wipes Dog Cleaning Wipes - Cat Wipes - Pet Wipes For Cats
£23.34
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Big Wipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio Wipes (Bucket of 240)
£29.10
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Big Wipes 2448 0000 Power Spray Pro+ Antiviral Cleaning Spray 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

Big Wipes Power Spray Pro+ is a powerful fast-acting biodegradable antiviral and antibacterial specialist cleaning solution which contains the PRO+ grime-busting formula as used in all Big Wipes. The unique formulation contains four cleaning detergents to guarantee the quick and effective breakdown and removal of unwanted muck and grime such as; paint adhesives oil sealants silicone's gap fill PU foam and more from hands tools and surfaces. Ideal for pre-treating large surface areas such as; walls doors floors counters equipment/machinery worktops or window frames before wiping clean. Use the Power Spray in conjunction with all Big Wipes to keep them 'juiced' and cleaning for longer saving wipes waste time and money! Very effective when left to soak on impossible-to-remove dirt allowing the cleaning agents to dissolve and digest the muck before wiping away with ease! Dermatologically tested with FOUR skin conditioners to protect and nourish hands ideal for tradespeople on the move. Fre
£9.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com