Big Wipes Heavy Duty Pro+ Hand Wipes, Dispenser Bucket x240

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.96
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Pro+ Hand Wipes, Dispenser Bucket x240

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.96
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Heavy-Duty Pro+ Wipes - Red Top (Bucket of 240)

Branch Delivery
£29.10
Delivery from £25.00

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Pro Hand Cleaning Wipes

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Pro+ Hand Wipes, Dispenser Bucket x240

In stock
£34.41
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Heavy-Duty Pro+ 240 Wipes Bucket Biodegradable Skin-Friendly Cleaners

1-3 working days
£34.41
Delivery from £6.00

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Pro+ Hand Wipes, Dispenser Bucket x240

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery
Big Wipes Heavy Duty Pro+ Hand Wipes, Dispenser Bucket x240

Cheapest offer

Dual-Sided Power Fabric: These industrial wipes remove the toughest dirt, grease and oil with ease. The textured side tackles grime fast, while the smooth side absorbs residue for a spotless finish on hands and tools. 4x Cleaning Power Formula: Engineered as cleaning wipes heavy duty, they contain 4x powerful bio-based solvents that cut through paint, sealants, adhesives and more. Designed for professionals who need fast and efficient cleaning. Built for Hands, Tools & Workspaces: More than just for your hands, these surface wipes clean tools, equipment, and hard surfaces without tearing or pilling. Each wipe delivers a reliable, mess-free solution wherever work takes you. Gentle on Skin, Tough on Grime: Infused with Aloe Vera, Lanolin, Vitamin E and Glycerine, these multi surface wipes nourish and protect skin during tough cleans. With 0 skin irritation, they leave hands clean and conditioned after every use. Big Wipes, Big Results: Our wipes feature a water-based formula for a safer, greener clean. It’s for tradespeople who want high performance without harsh chemicals or environmental impact., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Big Wipes
£27.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Hand Wipes - 80 Wipe Tub
£13.90
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIG WIPES Heavy Duty 4x4 Cleaning Wipes - Red Top
£10.65
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
UltraGrime PRO Multiuse Cleaning Wet Wipes - Big Professional Disposable Wipes & Garage XXL Wipes Heavy Duty 80 Thick Big Wipes - Cleaning Wipes Heavy Duty
£25.74
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49