Big Wipes ‘Cage’ Van/Wall Mountable Bracket Dispenser

Big Wipes Holder - The Cage Van & Wall Bracket

Big Wipes ‘Cage’ Van/Wall Mountable Bracket Dispenser

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£12.00
Delivery from £25.00

Big Wipes Holder - The Cage Van & Wall Bracket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Big Wipes Van and Wall Bracket for 80 Wipe Tubs

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Big Wipes 2421 0000 Cage Van/wall Bracket Bgw2421

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Big Wipes Holder - The Cage Van & Wall Bracket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Holder - The Cage Van & Wall Bracket

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Big Wipes Van & Wall Bracket For 80 Wipe Tubs BGW2421

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £9.00

Big Wipes Holder - The Cage Van & Wall Bracket

In stock
£23.84
Free Delivery
Big Wipes ‘Cage’ Van/Wall Mountable Bracket Dispenser

Cheapest offer

The Big Wipes 4X4 Van/Wall Mountable Bracket - 'The CAGE' delivers secure, accessible storage engineered to keep four tubs of Big Wipes positioned exactly where you need them. This mounting solution eliminates wasted time searching for wipes during critical workflow moments. The bracket screws directly into ply lining or integrates seamlessly with bespoke van racking systems for flexible installation. The robust design ensures tubs remain firmly in place throughout transport and daily use. Designed for professional tradespeople and mobile workshops, The CAGE provides reliable organisation that keeps essential cleaning supplies within immediate reach across demanding work environments. Features & Benefits: Secure mounting bracket holds four tubs of Big Wipes firmly in position. Eliminates time wasted searching for cleaning supplies during active work. Screws directly into ply lining for straightforward installation. Compatible with bespoke van racking systems for flexible integration. I
£12.00
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Tradetidy Big Wipes Holder Steel Van Storage Rack Red
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tradetidy Big Wipes Holder Steel Van Storage Rack Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tradetidy Big Wipes Holder Steel Van Storage Rack Black
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kalitro Toilet Paper Holder Freestanding with Big Shelf, 4 Rolls Reserve Paper Holder Stand, Modern Paper Roll Holder with Storage Space for Phones (Gold)
£54.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Zeroupshop Matte Black Toilet Paper Holder with Shelf, SUS 304 Stainless Steel, Anti-Slip Design for Big Rolls, Contemporary Bath Organizer, Drill Free(White)
£15.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99