Big Wipes Multi-Surface Cleaning Wipes, Refill Pouch x80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Big Wipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio Wipes - Green Top (Refill Pouch of 80)

Next Day
£13.31
Delivery from £5.95

Big Wipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio 80 Wipes Refill Pouch Eco-Friendly Cleaning

1-3 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.00
Big Wipes Multi-Surface Cleaning Wipes, Refill Pouch x80

Cheapest offer

Total Jobsite Essential: These industrial Plastic Free & Biodegradable wipes are engineered to clean hands, tools and surfaces quickly and efficiently. Each wipe delivers high-performance cleaning that powers through grime while remaining gentle on skin. Power That Lasts All Day: Our cleaning wipes heavy duty formula combines 4 natural power solvents with skin conditioners for unmatched cleaning. Easily remove paint, sealant and adhesives while protecting your hands from dryness. Ready for Every Mess: These surface wipes are designed to tackle dirt, oil and grime on all materials, from metal and wood to plastic and worktops. Their durable fabric technology ensures maximum absorption and no residue left behind. Wipe Away the Toughest Stains: Our multi surface wipes work fast to lift paint, adhesives and other stubborn marks that ordinary wipes can’t handle. Ideal for trade professionals who need a spotless finish on the job. The All-Rounder You Can Rely On: Big Wipes is ideal for quick clean-ups in workshops, vans and job sites. Keep them in your kit or vehicle for a convenient, all-in-one cleaning solution., Manufacturer: Big Wipes
£12.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Hand Wipes - 80 Wipe Tub
£13.90
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Big Wipes Multi-Surface Cleaning Wipes, Dispenser Tub x80
£13.49
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeepFresh Lavender Scented Multi-Surface Cleaning Wipes, 100 Pieces, 12 Pack, Antibacterial, Cleaning, Big, Floor,
£30.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIY Dave - Handy Cleaning Work Wipes | Perfect for Decorating | Heavy Duty Big Multi Surface - 40 Pack
£5.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49