Big Wipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio Wipes - Green Top (Refill Pouch of 80)

Big Wipes Multi-Surface Cleaning Wipes - Absorbent Surface & Hand Wipes - 4 Power Solvents & 4 Skin Conditioners - Industrial Cleaning Products - Heavy Duty Hand Cleaner - Refill Pouch x80

Big Wipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio Wipes - Green Top (Refill Pouch of 80)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£13.31
Delivery from £5.95

Big Wipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio 80 Wipes Refill Pouch Eco-Friendly Cleaning

1-3 working days
£15.31
Delivery from £6.00

Big Wipes Multi-Surface Cleaning Wipes - Absorbent Surface & Hand Wipes - 4 Power Solvents & 4 Skin Conditioners - Industrial Cleaning Products - Heavy Duty Hand Cleaner - Refill Pouch x80

In stock
£23.99
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Big Wipes Heavy Duty Hand Wipes - 80 Wipe Tub
£13.90
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Big Wipes 2440 0000 Multi-Surface Bio Pro+ Antiviral Wipes (Tub 80)
£10.67
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Big Wipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio Wipes (Bucket of 240)
£29.10
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
DIY Dave - Handy Cleaning Work Wipes | Perfect for Decorating | Heavy Duty Big Multi Surface - 40 Pack
£5.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Big Wipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio Wipes - Green Top (Refill Pouch of 80)

Cheapest offer

The BigWipes Multi-Surface Pro+ Bio Cleaning Wipes deliver professional-grade cleaning performance engineered from 100% biodegradable, plant-based fibres. Featuring super-absorbent, cotton-like texture, these plastic-free wipes remove paint, adhesives, oil, grease, sealants, PU foam, silicone and gap fill across diverse applications. Each wipe incorporates 4X power cleansers for exceptional cleaning effectiveness alongside 4X skin conditioners to protect and nourish hands during use. Dermatologically tested and non-toxic, the formula contains no artificial parabens, preservatives or sulphates while delivering 99.9% antibacterial protection to BS EN 1276 standards. The refill pouch format reduces plastic packaging by 90%, providing an environmentally responsible solution for maintaining workspace cleanliness. This 80-wipe pack is designed for compatibility with the green top tub, ensuring convenient dispensing and storage. Features & Benefits: 99.9% antibacterial protection to BS EN 127
£13.31
Next Day
bradfords.co.uk