Bigjigs Toys Arctic Animal Cog Puzzles Board - 10 Piece Wooden Game

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Arctic Animal Cog Puzzles Board - 10-delig houten vorm-matching-spe

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.85
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Arctic Animal Cog Puzzles Board - 10-delig houten vorm- (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.94
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Arctic Animal Cog Puzzles Board - 10 Piece Wooden Game

Cheapest offer

ANIMALS SHAPE PUZZLE - Pair the cute wooden penguin, walrus and polar bear with the chunky silicone shapes, slot them together, match them to the coloured cogs, and then spin them around! EDUCATIONAL TOY FOR TODDLERS - Childrens games like this shape sorter cog puzzle help girls and boys develop their fine motor skills, coordination and shape and colour recognition GREAT PRESENT FOR 12+ MONTHS - This 10-piece sensory board and shape sorting toy is the perfect birthday or Christmas gift for young children; ideal for children age 1+ years SAFE & SUSTAINABLE TOYS - This eco-friendly kids puzzle is made from food-grade silicone & sustainably sourced FSC Certified wood; conforms to EN71 Toy Safety Standards; non-toxic paints & lacquers BIGJIGS TOYS - Established in 1985, our mission is to deliver quality, safe, affordable and responsibly sourced toys that complement childhood development through fun, exploration and learning, Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Arctic Animal Cog Puzzle Board, Silicone & Wood, Baby Puzzle
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Arctic Tower Puzzle - 9 Piece Wooden Stacking Toy & Shape Sorter, Animal Building Blocks Activity, Made From Sustainable Wood & Silicone, Baby Toddler Montessori Toys, For 1 Year Old +
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bigjigs Toys Ice Puck Game, 11 Piece Arctic Animal Sling Shot Board Game
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Polar Bear Chunky Puzzle - 4 Piece Wooden Animal Jigsaw
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bigjigs Toys Reindeer Chunky Puzzle - 4 Piece Wooden Animal Jigsaw
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery