Bigjigs Toys Bead Weaving Loom, Kids Jewellery Making Starter Craft Kit

Bigjigs Toys Bead Weaving Loom

Bigjigs Toys Bead Weaving Loom, Kids Jewellery Making Starter Craft Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £1.99

Bigjigs Toys Bead Weaving Loom, Kids Jewellery Making Starter Craft Kit

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£20.39
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Bead Weaving Loom - Kit de iniciación para hacer joyas para niños,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Bead Weaving Loom - Kit de iniciación para hacer joyas (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Bead Weaving Loom, Kids Jewellery Making Starter Craft Kit

Cheapest offer

MY FIRST BEAD LOOM - Start bead weaving with this all-in-1 kit; includes 1 loom, 2 needles, felt pad, cotton thread, 12 bead colours & step-by-step instructions; 12.7cm H x 27.2cm W x 3.9cm D LEARN NEW SKILLS - Learning how to make jewellery & decorative pieces with their bead loom will boost young children’s fine motor skills, creative thinking, patience & perseverance, and focus CRAFT GIFTS FOR 3+ YEARS - Promising hours of hands-on crafting fun, our Bead Weaving Loom makes a great birthday or Christmas gift for little ones who enjoy arts & crafts; ideal for 3+ year olds SAFE & SUSTAINABLE TOYS - Made from premium quality, sustainably sourced FSC Certified wood; conforms to EN71 Toy Safety Standards; non-toxic paints & lacquers used BIGJIGS TOYS - Established in 1985, our mission is to deliver quality, safe, affordable and responsibly sourced toys that complement children’s development through fun, exploration, and learning
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bigjigs BJ158 Hamertje Tik (US IMPORT)
£30.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Rocking Cow Bead Frame
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Bigjigs Toys Push Along Crocodile Bead Frame
£10.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Push Along Crocodile Bead Frame for Toddler Child
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery