Bigjigs Toys Children's Polka Dot Chef Set, Apron, Hat, Pastry Cutters

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £1.99

Bigjigs Toys Children's Chef's Outfit inc Apron Hat Accessories Baking Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bigjigs BJ633 Chef's Keukenset Gestipt (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.51
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Children's Polka Dot Chef Set, Apron, Hat, Pastry Cutters

Cheapest offer

Budding young chef's will look the part with this spotted cooking apron with hat & oven glove. Complete with 4 pastry cutters and a sturdy wooden rolling pin. Great for any play kitchen or real kitchen! Age 3+ years. Conforms to current European safety standards., Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bigjigs Long Handled Leaf Rake, 86cm Gardening Tool with Wooden Handle
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bigjigs Toys, Wooden Kids Guitar, Musical Instruments, Baby Guitar, Brown
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Kids Wooden Jungle Music Bench Set
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Bell Stick - Children's Musical Instrument Toys
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99