Bigjigs Toys Collecta Ceratosaurus Dinosaur Toy With Movable Jaw, Hand Painted, Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

CollectA Ceratosaurus Dinosaur with Movable Jaw Brown

2-4 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £5.99

CollectA prehistory figure deluxe Ceratosaurus 27 cm

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

CollectA Ceratosaurus Dinosaur Toy with Movable Jaw - Hand-Painted

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

CollectA Ceratosaurus Dinosaur Toy with Movable Jaw in Orange CollectA Orange

3-5 working days
£32.99

CollectA Ceratosaurus Dinosaur Toy

3 to 5 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

CollectA prehistory figure deluxe Ceratosaurus 27 cm

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£37.95
Delivery from £12.70

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Collecta Prehistoric Deinotherium Toy, Hand Painted, Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Collecta Andalusian Stallion Horse Toy, Hand Painted, Brown
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Collecta Agustinia Dinosaur Toy, Hand Painted, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Collecta Prehistoric Megacerops Toy, Hand Painted, Brown
£17.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Collecta Mamenchisaurus Dinosaur Toy, Hand Painted, Grey
£28.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Collecta Ceratosaurus Dinosaur Toy With Movable Jaw, Hand Painted, Orange

Cheapest offer

Ceratosaurus means 'horned lizard' and it was a large theropod that lived during the Late Jurassic period around 153-148 million years ago.Ceratosaurus were 6 metres long and weighed 970kg. They ate a carnivorous diet and were one of the biggest hunters in the Jurassic period.Hand-painted dinosaur toy. Designed by experts, CollectA dinosaur models are factually accurate and true to life. Features: Hand-painted dinosaur toy designed by experts Deluxe 1:40 scale, 26.8cm x 12.2cm Designed by experts to be factually accurate Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.2 x W:7.9 x D:26.8 cm Colour: Orange Guarantee:3 Months Material: Non-toxic Pvc Model Number: 9588818
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk