Didicar, Diditrike - Giraffe, Baby Trike, Toddler Trike, First Bike, Baby Bike, Ride On Toys, Toddler Ride On, Giraffe Toy, 1st Birthday Gifts For Boy Or Girl

Didicar Diditrike Early Stage Ride On Trike Pedal Free - Giraffe, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Didicar Diditrike Self-Propelled 3 Weel Ride On - Giraffe

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Didicar, Diditrike - Giraffe, Baby Trike, Toddler Trike, First Bike, Baby Bike, Ride On Toys, Toddler Ride On, Giraffe Toy, 1st Birthday Gifts For Boy Or Girl

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.99
Didicar, Diditrike - Giraffe, Baby Trike, Toddler Trike, First Bike, Baby Bike, Ride On Toys, Toddler Ride On, Giraffe Toy, 1st Birthday Gifts For Boy Or Girl

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FIRST BIKE - Diditrike is a unique early years ride on toy that's perfect for encouraging little ones to explore their mobility and coordination. This toddler trike is available in 4 designs. SAFE, STURDY RIDE ON TOYS - Features smooth hard-wearing wheels, an easy to grip and manoeuvre handle bar, and a lightweight design. No exposed bolts or screws that could injure little ones. FUN BABY TRIKE - Diditrike is a lightweight and durable toddler bike. No pedals or batteries required! It is suitable for use indoors and outdoors on any smooth, flat surface. 1ST BIRTHDAY GIFTS FOR BOY OR GIRL - The ideal gift for 1 year olds, Diditrike is suitable for little riders aged 12 months +. This baby trike is suitable for riders up to 20kg. 24cm seat height. PERFECT TODDLER RIDE ON - Diditrike is a great way to encourage your tot to exercise! Also helps to develop crucial spatial and speed awareness skills., Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.