Bigjigs Toys Silicone Foldable Flyer - Powder Blue

Bigjigs Toys Frisbee Flying Disc (Powder Blue) - Silicone Frisbee For Kids, Quality Flying Saucers, Beach Toys & Garden Toys, Holiday Toys For Toddlers

Bigjigs Toys Silicone Foldable Flyer - Powder Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bigjigs Toys Flexible Flyer (12 colours available) - Powder Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.98
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Silicone Foldable Flyer - Powder Blue

Cheapest offer

Watch this silicone frisbee whizz through the air! This apricot orange flying disc is made from food-grade non-toxic silicone, giving it a lightweight yet robust feel. It can be rolled, flexed, and bounced back without having creases! This flying disc is the ideal eco-friendly toy thanks to its malleable silicone material. It can be folded into pockets or rolled and squashed in backpacks and bags. The perfect size for little hands to throw and catch. This silicone toy is available in a range of different colours including Apricot Orange, Lavender Purple, Meadow Green, Ocean Blue, Blush Pink, Cherry Red, Honey Yellow, Eggshell Green, Dove Grey, Powder Blue and Stone Grey. Suitable for children aged 18 months +.
£3.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)