Bigjigs Toys Green Steel Bucket with Riveted Swivel Handle

Bigjigs Toys Children's Steel Green Bucket With Swivel Handle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bigjigs Toys Green Steel Bucket with Riveted Swivel Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.49

Bigjigs Toys Green Children's Bucket - Steel Garden & Beach Bucket w (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Green Steel Bucket with Riveted Swivel Handle

Cheapest offer

GREEN CHILDREN'S BUCKET - Made from sturdy steel with riveted swivel handles, this kids bucket can be used in the garden for picking veg or at the beach for collecting sand & seawater IDEAL OUTDOOR TOYS - This robust, high quality children's bucket can lets kids get outside, exploring nature & having fun; perfect for the garden, beach, sandpit or park PERFECT CHRISTMAS OR BIRTHDAY GIFT - Young kids and toddlers of all ages will have fun helping the grown-ups out in the garden or playing at the beach or sandpit with their new favourite bucket SAFE AND SUSTAINABLE GARDEN TOYS - Our kids garden toys are made from premium quality, sustainably sourced materials; conforms to EN71 Toy Safety Standards and has non-toxic paints and lacquers EDUCATIONAL TOYS - This watering can for kids encourage their dexterity, hand-eye coordination, fine motor skills and mobility as they fill up the bucket with water, flowers, soil, sand & more
£6.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Long Handled Green Garden Shovel 86cm
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bigjigs Toys 3 Piece Silicone Beach Bundle - Meadow Green
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bigjigs Toys 3 Piece Silicone Beach Bundle - Eggshell Green
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00