Bigjigs Toys Kids Wooden Jungle Music Bench Set

Used Offers from

Bigjigs Toys Kids Wooden Jungle Music Bench Set

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bigjigs Toys Jungle Music Bench - All In 1 Wooden Musical Set For Toddlers & Kids, Multi

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bigjigs Toys Jungle Music Bench - All In 1 Wooden Musical Set For Toddlers & Kids, Percussion Sets, Instruments & Accessories, Children’s Gifts, Age 3 + Year Olds

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Jungle Music Bench

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Jungle Music Bench Bigjigs Toys Multicolor

3-5 working days
£34.99

Bigjigs Toys Jungle Music Bench - All In 1 Wooden Musical Set For Toddlers & Kids, Percussion Sets, Instruments & Accessories, Children’s Gifts, Age 3 + Year Olds

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.24
Delivery from £13.99

Bigjigs Toys Jungle Music Bench - All In 1 Wooden Musical Set For Toddlers & Kids, Percussion Sets, Instruments & Accessories, Children’s Gifts, Age 3 + Year Olds

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£73.23
Delivery from £2.99

Bigjigs Toys Jungle Music Bench - All In 1 Wooden Musical Set For Toddlers & Kids, Percussion Sets, Instruments & Accessories, Children’s Gifts, Age 3 + Year Olds

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£75.73
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Kids Police Costume, Blue
£23.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bigjigs Toys Childrens Garden Wheelbarrow, none
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Squirrel Ramp Game, Multi
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Hammer Ball Fall
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Kids Wooden Jungle Music Bench Set

Cheapest offer

Swing to the beat of the jungle with the Bigjigs Toys Jungle Music Bench, a wooden musical set designed to captivate toddlers and kids alike! This engaging playset features a variety of built-in instruments, including a musical wooden alligator, a lily pad lake drum, a xylophone, and two toadstool bells, all crafted to enhance sensory play and musical discovery. Not only does it help develop auditory skills and hand-eye coordination, but it also encourages a sense of timing and rhythm. Made from sustainable FSC-certified wood and finished with non-toxic paints and lacquers, this bench is both safe and environmentally friendly, conforming to current European safety standards.
£32.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)